Tour de France 2011

Grand Prix de la montagne

1.

SANCHEZ Samuel

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

108 pts

2.

SCHLECK Andy

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

98 pts

3.

VANENDERT Jelle

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

74 pts

4.

EVANS Cadel

BMC RACING TEAM

58 pts

5.

SCHLECK Frank

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

56 pts

Disq.

CONTADOR Alberto

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

51 pts

7.

ROY Jérémy

FDJ

45 pts

8.

ROLLAND Pierre

TEAM EUROPCAR

44 pts

9.

IGLINSKIY Maxim

PRO TEAM ASTANA

40 pts

10.

HOOGERLAND Johnny

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

40 pts

11.

CHAVANEL Sylvain

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

38 pts

12.

BASSO Ivan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

32 pts

13.

PEREZ MORENO Ruben

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

26 pts

14.

VOECKLER Thomas

TEAM EUROPCAR

25 pts

15.

MONFORT Maxime

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

20 pts

16.

DEVENYNS Dries

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

20 pts

17.

CASAR Sandy

FDJ

19 pts

18.

IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

18 pts

19.

THOMAS Geraint

SKY PROCYCLING

18 pts

20.

KADRI Blel

AG2R LA MONDIALE

18 pts

21.

DELAGE Mickaël

FDJ

17 pts

22.

COSTA Rui Alberto

MOVISTAR TEAM

17 pts

23.

VELITS Peter

HTC - HIGHROAD

16 pts

24.

ROCHE Nicolas

AG2R LA MONDIALE

16 pts

25.

MONCOUTIE David

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

16 pts

26.

HUSHOVD Thor

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

14 pts

27.

RIBLON Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

13 pts

28.

EL FARES Julien

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

12 pts

29.

MANGEL Laurent

SAUR-SOJASUN

10 pts

30.

MOLLEMA Bauke

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

10 pts

31.

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

SKY PROCYCLING

9 pts

32.

CHARTEAU Anthony

TEAM EUROPCAR

9 pts

33.

GUSEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

8 pts

34.

URAN Rigoberto

SKY PROCYCLING

8 pts

35.

HESJEDAL Ryder

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

7 pts

36.

TJALLINGII Maarten

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

7 pts

37.

SILIN Egor

KATUSHA TEAM

6 pts

38.

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

HTC - HIGHROAD

5 pts

39.

MARCATO Marco

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

5 pts

40.

DI GREGORIO Rémy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

4 pts

41.

PINEAU Jérôme

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

4 pts

42.

DE GENDT Thomas

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

4 pts

43.

HIVERT Jonathan

SAUR-SOJASUN

4 pts

44.

FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

SKY PROCYCLING

4 pts

45.

KREUZIGER Roman

PRO TEAM ASTANA

4 pts

46.

DUQUE Leonardo

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

4 pts

47.

URTASUN PEREZ Pablo

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

4 pts

48.

ROUX Anthony

FDJ

3 pts

49.

GILBERT Philippe

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

2 pts

50.

SANCHEZ Luis-Leon

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

2 pts

51.

DELAPLACE Anthony

SAUR-SOJASUN

2 pts

52.

TEN DAM Laurens

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

2 pts

53.

MILLAR David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

2 pts

54.

VICHOT Arthur

FDJ

2 pts

55.

FOFONOV Dmitriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

2 pts

56.

BAK Lars

HTC - HIGHROAD

2 pts

57.

WESTRA Lieuwe

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

1 pts

58.

IGNATYEV Mikhail

KATUSHA TEAM

1 pts

59.

GAUTIER Cyril

TEAM EUROPCAR

1 pts

60.

MARTIN Tony

HTC - HIGHROAD

1 pts

61.

GUTIERREZ José Ivan

MOVISTAR TEAM

1 pts

62.

MINARD Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

1 pts

63.

TERPSTRA Niki

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

1 pts

64.

GRIVKO Andriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

1 pts