Tour de France 2011

Classement par points

1.

CAVENDISH Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

334 pts

2.

ROJAS Jose Joaquin

MOVISTAR TEAM

272 pts

3.

GILBERT Philippe

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

236 pts

4.

EVANS Cadel

BMC RACING TEAM

208 pts

5.

HUSHOVD Thor

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

195 pts

6.

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

SKY PROCYCLING

192 pts

7.

GREIPEL André

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

160 pts

8.

FARRAR Tyler

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

127 pts

9.

SANCHEZ Samuel

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

105 pts

Disq.

CONTADOR Alberto

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

105 pts

11.

ROY Jérémy

FDJ

104 pts

12.

SCHLECK Frank

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

94 pts

13.

DELAGE Mickaël

FDJ

82 pts

14.

VOECKLER Thomas

TEAM EUROPCAR

81 pts

15.

SCHLECK Andy

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

74 pts

16.

HESJEDAL Ryder

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

73 pts

17.

CASAR Sandy

FDJ

70 pts

18.

THOMAS Geraint

SKY PROCYCLING

68 pts

19.

BOZIC Borut

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

66 pts

20.

HINAULT Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

64 pts

21.

VELITS Peter

HTC - HIGHROAD

60 pts

22.

ROLLAND Pierre

TEAM EUROPCAR

59 pts

23.

CUNEGO Damiano

LAMPRE - ISD

57 pts

24.

JEANNESSON Arnold

FDJ

57 pts

25.

PETACCHI Alessandro

LAMPRE - ISD

56 pts

26.

VANENDERT Jelle

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

51 pts

27.

RIBLON Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

49 pts

28.

MARTIN Tony

HTC - HIGHROAD

47 pts

29.

OSS Daniel

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

46 pts

30.

BASSO Ivan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

45 pts

31.

EL FARES Julien

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

45 pts

32.

MONCOUTIE David

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

44 pts

33.

TAARAMAE Rein

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

43 pts

34.

COSTA Rui Alberto

MOVISTAR TEAM

41 pts

35.

DUQUE Leonardo

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

41 pts

36.

PEREZ MORENO Ruben

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

41 pts

37.

VENTOSO Francisco

MOVISTAR TEAM

39 pts

38.

DEVENYNS Dries

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

37 pts

39.

DANIELSON Tom

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

35 pts

40.

HOOGERLAND Johnny

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

31 pts

41.

URAN Rigoberto

SKY PROCYCLING

26 pts

42.

BOUET Maxime

AG2R LA MONDIALE

26 pts

43.

DE GENDT Thomas

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

26 pts

44.

DELAPLACE Anthony

SAUR-SOJASUN

26 pts

45.

SANCHEZ Luis-Leon

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

25 pts

46.

GOSS Matthew Harley

HTC - HIGHROAD

25 pts

47.

PERAUD Jean-Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

23 pts

48.

MEERSMAN Gianni

FDJ

23 pts

49.

ENGOULVENT Jimmy

SAUR-SOJASUN

23 pts

50.

MOLLEMA Bauke

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

22 pts

51.

TJALLINGII Maarten

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

22 pts

52.

TURGOT Sébastien

TEAM EUROPCAR

20 pts

53.

DI GREGORIO Rémy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

17 pts

54.

URTASUN PEREZ Pablo

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

17 pts

55.

CIOLEK Gerald

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

16 pts

56.

VANDE VELDE Christian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

15 pts

57.

PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira

TEAM RADIOSHACK

15 pts

58.

GUSEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

14 pts

59.

RENSHAW Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

14 pts

60.

CHARTEAU Anthony

TEAM EUROPCAR

13 pts

61.

IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

13 pts

62.

KADRI Blel

AG2R LA MONDIALE

13 pts

63.

MARCATO Marco

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

12 pts

64.

FOFONOV Dmitriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

12 pts

65.

WESTRA Lieuwe

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

12 pts

66.

VICHOT Arthur

FDJ

11 pts

67.

MONFORT Maxime

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

11 pts

68.

GALLOPIN Tony

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

8 pts

69.

PINEAU Jérôme

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

7 pts

70.

TERPSTRA Niki

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

6 pts

71.

KOREN Kristjan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

5 pts

72.

GUTIERREZ José Ivan

MOVISTAR TEAM

5 pts

73.

JEANDESBOZ Fabrice

SAUR-SOJASUN

5 pts

74.

DE WEERT Kevin

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

4 pts

75.

O’GRADY Stuart

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

4 pts

76.

VOIGT Jens

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

3 pts

77.

LEIPHEIMER Levi

TEAM RADIOSHACK

2 pts

78.

HINCAPIE George

BMC RACING TEAM

1 pts

79.

MOINARD Amaël

BMC RACING TEAM

1 pts

80.

ROUX Anthony

FDJ

0 pts

81.

DUPONT Hubert

AG2R LA MONDIALE

-1 pts

82.

CHAVANEL Sylvain

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

-1 pts

83.

ERVITI Imanol

MOVISTAR TEAM

-1 pts

84.

DEAN Julian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

-2 pts

85.

IGNATYEV Mikhail

KATUSHA TEAM

-2 pts

86.

PATERSKI Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

-3 pts

87.

FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

SKY PROCYCLING

-3 pts

88.

POSTHUMA Joost

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

-3 pts

89.

GERDEMANN Linus

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

-4 pts

90.

MINARD Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

-4 pts

91.

GAUTIER Cyril

TEAM EUROPCAR

-5 pts

92.

TALABARDON Yannick

SAUR-SOJASUN

-5 pts

93.

QUEMENEUR Perrig

TEAM EUROPCAR

-5 pts

94.

DUMOULIN Samuel

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

-5 pts

95.

ZUBELDIA Haimar

TEAM RADIOSHACK

-7 pts

96.

BAK Lars

HTC - HIGHROAD

-7 pts

97.

PORTE Richie

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

-9 pts

98.

CANCELLARA Fabian

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

-9 pts

99.

FUGLSANG Jakob

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

-10 pts

100.

HIVERT Jonathan

SAUR-SOJASUN

-10 pts

101.

BOOKWALTER Brent

BMC RACING TEAM

-10 pts

102.

SWIFT Ben

SKY PROCYCLING

-10 pts

103.

IRIZAR Markel

TEAM RADIOSHACK

-11 pts

104.

ZANDIO Xabier

SKY PROCYCLING

-12 pts

105.

IGLINSKIY Maxim

PRO TEAM ASTANA

-12 pts

106.

NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

-12 pts

107.

VALENTIN Tristan

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

-13 pts

108.

VAITKUS Tomas

PRO TEAM ASTANA

-14 pts

109.

JEROME Vincent

TEAM EUROPCAR

-14 pts

110.

ROCHE Nicolas

AG2R LA MONDIALE

-15 pts

111.

GRIVKO Andriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

-15 pts

112.

BODNAR Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

-17 pts

113.

PEREZ LEZAUN Alan

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

-18 pts

114.

KREUZIGER Roman

PRO TEAM ASTANA

-18 pts

115.

MANGEL Laurent

SAUR-SOJASUN

-20 pts

116.

KARPETS Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

-20 pts

117.

ZEITS Andrey

PRO TEAM ASTANA

-20 pts

118.

NAVARRO Daniel

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

-20 pts

119.

KNEES Christian

SKY PROCYCLING

-20 pts

120.

NIERMANN Grischa

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

-20 pts

121.

SILIN Egor

KATUSHA TEAM

-20 pts

122.

SANTAROMITA Ivan

BMC RACING TEAM

-20 pts

123.

GERRANS Simon

SKY PROCYCLING

-20 pts

124.

SCHÄR Michael

BMC RACING TEAM

-20 pts

125.

SIEBERG Marcel

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

-20 pts

126.

MILLAR David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

-23 pts

127.

BOLE Grega

LAMPRE - ISD

-24 pts

128.

EISEL Bernhard

HTC - HIGHROAD

-26 pts

129.

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

HTC - HIGHROAD

-27 pts

130.

MALORI Adriano

LAMPRE - ISD

-27 pts

131.

MURAVYEV Dmitriy

TEAM RADIOSHACK

-28 pts

132.

ZINGLE Romain

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

-29 pts

133.

ENGELS Addy

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

-31 pts

134.

HONDO Danilo

LAMPRE - ISD

-33 pts

135.

QUINZIATO Manuel

BMC RACING TEAM

-37 pts

136.

BURGHARDT Marcus

BMC RACING TEAM

-37 pts

137.

LONGO BORGHINI Paolo

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

-38 pts

138.

AMADOR Andrey

MOVISTAR TEAM

-38 pts

139.

ROELANDTS Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

-39 pts

140.

VANOTTI Alessandro

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

-39 pts

141.

SABATINI Fabio

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

-39 pts

142.

SORENSEN Nicki

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

-40 pts

143.

LANG Sebastian

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

-40 pts

144.

NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

-40 pts

145.

TOSATTO Matteo

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

-40 pts

146.

VANDBORG Brian

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

-40 pts

147.

BUFFAZ Mickaël

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

-40 pts

148.

GALLAND Jeremie

SAUR-SOJASUN

-40 pts

149.

COYOT Arnaud

SAUR-SOJASUN

-40 pts

150.

KOSTYUK Denys

LAMPRE - ISD

-40 pts

151.

GENE Yohann

TEAM EUROPCAR

-40 pts

152.

PATE Danny

HTC - HIGHROAD

-40 pts