Etape 9

Classement général

1.

VOECKLER Thomas

TEAM EUROPCAR

38h 35' 11"

2.

SANCHEZ Luis-Leon

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 49"

3.

EVANS Cadel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 02' 26"

4.

SCHLECK Frank

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 02' 29"

5.

SCHLECK Andy

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 02' 37"

6.

MARTIN Tony

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 02' 38"

7.

VELITS Peter

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 02' 38"

8.

KLÖDEN Andréas

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 02' 43"

9.

GILBERT Philippe

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 02' 55"

10.

FUGLSANG Jakob

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 03' 08"

11.

BASSO Ivan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 03' 36"

12.

CUNEGO Damiano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 03' 37"

13.

ROCHE Nicolas

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 45"

14.

DE WEERT Kevin

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 03' 47"

15.

GESINK Robert

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 04' 01"

Disq.

CONTADOR Alberto

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 04' 07"

17.

DANIELSON Tom

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 04' 22"

18.

TAARAMAE Rein

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 04' 52"

19.

VANDE VELDE Christian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 04' 53"

20.

SANCHEZ Samuel

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 05' 01"

21.

BARREDO Carlos

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 05' 04"

22.

KARPETS Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 05' 05"

23.

MONFORT Maxime

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 05' 07"

24.

HUSHOVD Thor

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 05' 13"

25.

ZUBELDIA Haimar

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 05' 14"

26.

JEANNESSON Arnold

FDJ

+ 05' 21"

27.

PERAUD Jean-Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 05' 32"

28.

MILLAR David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 05' 32"

29.

TROFIMOV Yury

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 05' 39"

30.

RUIJGH Rob

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 05' 43"

31.

CASAR Sandy

FDJ

+ 05' 43"

32.

THOMAS Geraint

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 05' 51"

33.

LEUKEMANS Bjorn

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 06' 26"

34.

COPPEL Jérôme

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 06' 35"

35.

GERDEMANN Linus

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 06' 40"

36.

LEIPHEIMER Levi

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 07' 16"

37.

URAN Rigoberto

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 07' 20"

38.

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 07' 45"

39.

DEVENYNS Dries

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 08' 16"

40.

GUSEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 08' 45"

41.

GAUTIER Cyril

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 09' 12"

42.

ROLLAND Pierre

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 09' 20"

43.

HESJEDAL Ryder

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 09' 33"

44.

CHARTEAU Anthony

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 10' 17"

45.

VERDUGO Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 10' 32"

46.

MOLLEMA Bauke

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 11' 08"

47.

MONCOUTIE David

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 11' 35"

48.

PATERSKI Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 12' 10"

49.

MARTINEZ Egoi

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 13' 06"

50.

VANENDERT Jelle

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 13' 15"

51.

TEN DAM Laurens

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 14' 41"

52.

HINCAPIE George

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 14' 53"

53.

EL FARES Julien

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 15' 06"

54.

PINEAU Jérôme

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 15' 14"

55.

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 15' 16"

56.

TALABARDON Yannick

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 15' 22"

57.

DUPONT Hubert

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 15' 42"

58.

KOREN Kristjan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 16' 03"

59.

DI GREGORIO Rémy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 16' 47"

60.

GADRET John

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 18' 09"

61.

SILIN Egor

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 18' 15"

62.

COSTA Rui Alberto

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 18' 51"

63.

ERVITI Imanol

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 20' 26"

64.

MALORI Adriano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 20' 53"

65.

BOUET Maxime

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 20' 59"

66.

ROJAS Jose Joaquin

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 21' 06"

67.

MORABITO Steve

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 21' 17"

68.

GUTIERREZ José Ivan

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 21' 42"

Disq.

KOLOBNEV Alexandr

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 22' 15"

70.

SORENSEN Nicki

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 22' 32"

71.

GALLOPIN Tony

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 22' 50"

72.

MARCATO Marco

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 23' 14"

73.

ARROYO David

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 24' 06"

74.

PEREZ MORENO Ruben

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 24' 42"

75.

ZEITS Andrey

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 25' 13"

76.

PORTE Richie

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 25' 21"

77.

SORENSEN Chris

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 25' 21"

78.

KNEES Christian

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 25' 25"

79.

OSS Daniel

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 25' 26"

80.

HOOGERLAND Johnny

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 25' 27"

81.

GERRANS Simon

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 25' 59"

82.

TURGOT Sébastien

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 26' 08"

83.

SZMYD Sylvester

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 26' 15"

84.

LOOSLI David

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 26' 25"

85.

NIERMANN Grischa

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 26' 53"

86.

SANTAROMITA Ivan

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 26' 58"

87.

FOFONOV Dmitriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 27' 21"

88.

VICHOT Arthur

FDJ

+ 27' 27"

89.

HINAULT Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 27' 30"

90.

FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 27' 32"

91.

HONDO Danilo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 28' 37"

92.

RIBLON Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 28' 43"

93.

MOINARD Amaël

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 28' 44"

94.

VOIGT Jens

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 28' 59"

95.

NAVARRO Daniel

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 30' 31"

96.

ROELANDTS Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 30' 56"

97.

IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 32' 05"

98.

IRIZAR Markel

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 32' 25"

99.

O’GRADY Stuart

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 33' 30"

100.

VANOTTI Alessandro

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 34' 19"

101.

VALENTIN Tristan

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 34' 46"

102.

PEREZ LEZAUN Alan

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 35' 17"

103.

TIRALONGO Paolo

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 35' 18"

104.

QUINZIATO Manuel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 35' 19"

105.

MINARD Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 36' 18"

106.

NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 36' 22"

107.

PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 36' 48"

108.

BONNET William

FDJ

+ 37' 40"

109.

ZANDIO Xabier

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 37' 56"

110.

PETACCHI Alessandro

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 37' 57"

111.

VANDBORG Brian

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 38' 34"

112.

GOSS Matthew Harley

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 39' 42"

113.

GALLAND Jeremie

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 39' 43"

114.

ROUX Anthony

FDJ

+ 39' 58"

115.

KREUZIGER Roman

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 40' 31"

116.

CANCELLARA Fabian

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 40' 55"

117.

LANG Sebastian

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 41' 44"

118.

SWIFT Ben

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 41' 44"

119.

TOSATTO Matteo

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 42' 51"

120.

ZINGLE Romain

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 43' 02"

121.

SCHÄR Michael

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 43' 23"

122.

DELAGE Mickaël

FDJ

+ 43' 30"

123.

DUQUE Leonardo

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 43' 39"

124.

MEERSMAN Gianni

FDJ

+ 43' 44"

125.

GENE Yohann

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 43' 48"

126.

CHAVANEL Sylvain

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 44' 16"

127.

WESTRA Lieuwe

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 44' 20"

128.

TJALLINGII Maarten

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 44' 42"

129.

BONO Matteo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 45' 16"

130.

MANGEL Laurent

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 45' 33"

131.

CAVENDISH Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 45' 42"

132.

DELAPLACE Anthony

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 45' 55"

133.

BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 46' 24"

134.

VENTOSO Francisco

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 46' 46"

135.

LONGO BORGHINI Paolo

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 47' 07"

136.

SIEBERG Marcel

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 47' 17"

137.

DE GENDT Thomas

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 47' 25"

138.

BOOKWALTER Brent

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 48' 17"

139.

CIOLEK Gerald

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 48' 29"

140.

POSTHUMA Joost

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 48' 40"

141.

FEILLU Romain

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 48' 49"

142.

BODNAR Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 49' 06"

143.

POPOVYCH Yaroslav

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 49' 42"

144.

HIVERT Jonathan

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 49' 56"

145.

IGLINSKIY Maxim

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 49' 57"

146.

DEAN Julian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 50' 03"

147.

BOZIC Borut

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 50' 24"

148.

BOLE Grega

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 51' 24"

149.

GALIMZYANOV Denis

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 51' 38"

150.

BOOM Lars

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 52' 32"

151.

VAITKUS Tomas

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 52' 53"

152.

IGNATYEV Mikhail

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 53' 19"

153.

BURGHARDT Marcus

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 55' 02"

154.

NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 55' 05"

155.

KOSTYUK Denys

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 55' 15"

156.

GRIVKO Andriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 55' 22"

157.

FARRAR Tyler

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 55' 33"

158.

PATE Danny

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 56' 08"

159.

HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 57' 30"

160.

COYOT Arnaud

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 57' 50"

161.

URTASUN PEREZ Pablo

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 58' 16"

162.

EISEL Bernhard

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 58' 21"

163.

JEANDESBOZ Fabrice

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 58' 55"

164.

ROY Jérémy

FDJ

+ 59' 21"

165.

QUEMENEUR Perrig

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 59' 53"

166.

DUMOULIN Samuel

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 1h 00' 23"

167.

GREIPEL André

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 1h 00' 39"

168.

TERPSTRA Niki

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 00' 40"

169.

RENSHAW Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 01' 04"

170.

BAK Lars

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 02' 27"

171.

KADRI Blel

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 1h 05' 01"

172.

MURAVYEV Dmitriy

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 1h 05' 32"

173.

BUFFAZ Mickaël

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 1h 06' 20"

174.

SABATINI Fabio

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 1h 08' 34"

175.

ENGOULVENT Jimmy

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 09' 13"

176.

AMADOR Andrey

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 1h 09' 54"

177.

ISAICHEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 1h 11' 00"

178.

ENGELS Addy

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 13' 16"

179.

STEEGMANS Gert

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 21' 28"

180.

JEROME Vincent

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 1h 28' 50"