Etape 6

Classement général

1.

HUSHOVD Thor

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

 22h 50' 34"

2.

EVANS Cadel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 00' 01"

3.

SCHLECK Frank

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 04"

4.

MILLAR David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 00' 08"

5.

KLÖDEN Andréas

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 10"

6.

WIGGINS Bradley

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 00' 10"

7.

THOMAS Geraint

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 00' 12"

8.

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 00' 12"

9.

FUGLSANG Jakob

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 12"

10.

SCHLECK Andy

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 12"

11.

MARTIN Tony

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 00' 13"

12.

VELITS Peter

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 00' 13"

13.

HORNER Christopher

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 18"

14.

GESINK Robert

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 00' 20"

15.

VINOKOUROV Alexandre

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 00' 32"

16.

GILBERT Philippe

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 00' 33"

17.

VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 00' 39"

18.

BARREDO Carlos

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 00' 40"

19.

GAUTIER Cyril

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 00' 58"

20.

BASSO Ivan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 01' 03"

21.

DE WEERT Kevin

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 04"

22.

GERDEMANN Linus

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 01' 06"

23.

ROCHE Nicolas

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 01' 12"

24.

CUNEGO Damiano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 01' 12"

25.

SILIN Egor

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 12"

26.

ROJAS Jose Joaquin

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 01' 15"

27.

VOECKLER Thomas

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 01' 15"

28.

URAN Rigoberto

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 01' 18"

29.

PINEAU Jérôme

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 21"

30.

HESJEDAL Ryder

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 01' 22"

31.

LEIPHEIMER Levi

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 01' 23"

32.

KARPETS Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 29"

33.

MOLLEMA Bauke

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 34"

Disq.

CONTADOR Alberto

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 01' 42"

Disq.

KOLOBNEV Alexandr

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 45"

36.

DANIELSON Tom

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 01' 57"

37.

VANDE VELDE Christian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 01' 57"

38.

GUSEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 59"

39.

MONFORT Maxime

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 02' 00"

40.

HINCAPIE George

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 02' 10"

41.

TAARAMAE Rein

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 02' 13"

42.

SANCHEZ Luis-Leon

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 02' 15"

43.

DEVENYNS Dries

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 02' 18"

44.

LEUKEMANS Bjorn

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 02' 19"

45.

FOFONOV Dmitriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 02' 22"

46.

ZUBELDIA Haimar

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 02' 24"

47.

KREUZIGER Roman

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 02' 29"

48.

SANCHEZ Samuel

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 02' 36"

49.

JEANNESSON Arnold

FDJ

+ 02' 37"

50.

TROFIMOV Yury

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 02' 43"

51.

RUIJGH Rob

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 02' 52"

52.

PERAUD Jean-Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 07"

53.

ROLLAND Pierre

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 03' 10"

54.

COPPEL Jérôme

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 03' 16"

55.

VERDUGO Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 03' 20"

56.

MEERSMAN Gianni

FDJ

+ 03' 22"

57.

CASAR Sandy

FDJ

+ 03' 23"

58.

KOREN Kristjan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 03' 24"

59.

HINAULT Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 30"

60.

EL FARES Julien

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 03' 34"

61.

PAURIOL Rémi

FDJ

+ 03' 48"

62.

SWIFT Ben

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 03' 50"

63.

CHARTEAU Anthony

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 03' 52"

64.

POELS Wouter

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 03' 57"

65.

TURGOT Sébastien

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 04' 00"

66.

COSTA Rui Alberto

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 04' 02"

67.

ROUX Anthony

FDJ

+ 04' 09"

68.

BOUET Maxime

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 04' 14"

69.

PATERSKI Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 04' 20"

70.

MONCOUTIE David

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 04' 22"

71.

VICHOT Arthur

FDJ

+ 04' 28"

72.

TXURRUKA Amets

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 04' 47"

73.

GOSS Matthew Harley

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 04' 54"

74.

ROELANDTS Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 04' 57"

75.

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 05' 22"

76.

OSS Daniel

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 05' 43"

77.

DUQUE Leonardo

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 05' 55"

78.

VANENDERT Jelle

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 05' 59"

79.

BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 06' 02"

80.

CAVENDISH Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 06' 06"

81.

BONNET William

FDJ

+ 06' 13"

82.

DELAGE Mickaël

FDJ

+ 06' 14"

83.

GERRANS Simon

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 06' 16"

84.

GUTIERREZ José Ivan

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 06' 26"

85.

ZEITS Andrey

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 06' 29"

86.

HONDO Danilo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 06' 29"

87.

HOOGERLAND Johnny

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 06' 36"

88.

DUPONT Hubert

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 06' 42"

89.

IRIZAR Markel

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 06' 44"

90.

MARCATO Marco

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 06' 47"

91.

GARATE Juan Manuel

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 06' 51"

92.

PETACCHI Alessandro

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 06' 57"

93.

TALABARDON Yannick

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 07' 41"

94.

GALLAND Jeremie

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 07' 42"

95.

MALORI Adriano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 08' 10"

96.

FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 08' 14"

97.

QUINZIATO Manuel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 08' 29"

98.

O’GRADY Stuart

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 08' 33"

99.

CANCELLARA Fabian

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 08' 33"

100.

MORABITO Steve

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 08' 34"

101.

KNEES Christian

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 08' 40"

102.

GADRET John

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 08' 41"

103.

GALLOPIN Tony

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 08' 59"

104.

NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 09' 06"

105.

LOOSLI David

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 09' 16"

106.

TEN DAM Laurens

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 09' 17"

107.

MARTINEZ Egoi

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 09' 26"

108.

FEILLU Romain

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 09' 28"

109.

PEREZ LEZAUN Alan

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 09' 36"

110.

ERVITI Imanol

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 09' 38"

111.

PEREZ MORENO Ruben

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 09' 41"

112.

TJALLINGII Maarten

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 09' 54"

113.

DI GREGORIO Rémy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 09' 58"

114.

BOOM Lars

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 10' 05"

115.

VANOTTI Alessandro

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 10' 19"

116.

VAITKUS Tomas

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 10' 26"

117.

VANDBORG Brian

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 10' 30"

118.

POPOVYCH Yaroslav

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 10' 36"

119.

VALENTIN Tristan

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 10' 46"

120.

TOSATTO Matteo

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 10' 49"

121.

IGNATYEV Mikhail

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 10' 52"

122.

BOZIC Borut

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 11' 03"

123.

BODNAR Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 11' 12"

124.

LANG Sebastian

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 11' 15"

125.

CIOLEK Gerald

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 11' 38"

126.

GENE Yohann

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 11' 49"

127.

HIVERT Jonathan

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 11' 54"

128.

BOLE Grega

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 12' 03"

129.

BRUTT Pavel

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 12' 06"

130.

NIERMANN Grischa

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 12' 14"

131.

GALIMZYANOV Denis

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 12' 17"

132.

DELAPLACE Anthony

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 12' 20"

133.

SCHÄR Michael

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 12' 23"

134.

SIEBERG Marcel

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 12' 29"

135.

POSTHUMA Joost

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 12' 30"

136.

VOIGT Jens

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 12' 30"

137.

SORENSEN Nicki

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 12' 47"

138.

KOSTYUK Denys

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 12' 48"

139.

GRIVKO Andriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 12' 55"

140.

FARRAR Tyler

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 13' 06"

141.

WILLEMS Frederik

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 13' 08"

142.

RIBLON Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 13' 36"

143.

MOINARD Amaël

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 13' 39"

144.

CHAVANEL Sylvain

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 13' 47"

145.

NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 13' 47"

146.

DE GENDT Thomas

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 13' 50"

147.

VENTOSO Francisco

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 13' 57"

148.

ZINGLE Romain

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 14' 00"

149.

PATE Danny

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 14' 03"

150.

ARROYO David

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 14' 15"

151.

DEAN Julian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 15' 15"

152.

COYOT Arnaud

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 15' 23"

153.

IGLINSKIY Maxim

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 15' 24"

154.

INTXAUSTI Benat

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 15' 32"

155.

JEANDESBOZ Fabrice

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 15' 51"

156.

MINARD Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 15' 53"

157.

LONGO BORGHINI Paolo

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 16' 07"

158.

WESTRA Lieuwe

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 16' 16"

159.

SORENSEN Chris

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 16' 50"

160.

PORTE Richie

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 16' 51"

161.

SANTAROMITA Ivan

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 16' 59"

162.

EISEL Bernhard

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 17' 37"

163.

BOOKWALTER Brent

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 17' 44"

164.

MANGEL Laurent

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 17' 45"

165.

DUMOULIN Samuel

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 17' 56"

166.

BURGHARDT Marcus

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 18' 21"

167.

BOONEN Tom

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 18' 49"

168.

SZMYD Sylvester

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 19' 44"

169.

BAK Lars

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 20' 00"

170.

GREIPEL André

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 21' 18"

171.

ROY Jérémy

FDJ

+ 21' 27"

172.

RENSHAW Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 21' 43"

173.

BONO Matteo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 21' 45"

174.

PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 21' 46"

175.

NAVARRO Daniel

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 22' 08"

176.

IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 22' 36"

177.

ZABRISKIE David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 24' 31"

178.

ZANDIO Xabier

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 25' 42"

179.

TIRALONGO Paolo

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 25' 42"

180.

QUEMENEUR Perrig

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 25' 47"

181.

KADRI Blel

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 25' 59"

182.

SABATINI Fabio

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 26' 07"

183.

ENGOULVENT Jimmy

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 26' 38"

184.

TERPSTRA Niki

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 26' 44"

185.

URTASUN PEREZ Pablo

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 26' 49"

186.

BUFFAZ Mickaël

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 28' 26"

187.

STEEGMANS Gert

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 29' 26"

188.

AMADOR Andrey

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 30' 13"

189.

MURAVYEV Dmitriy

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 30' 44"

190.

ISAICHEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 31' 20"

191.

ENGELS Addy

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 31' 59"

192.

HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 35' 04"

193.

JEROME Vincent

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 46' 23"