Etape 4

Classement général

1.

HUSHOVD Thor

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

13h 58' 25"

2.

EVANS Cadel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 00' 01"

3.

SCHLECK Frank

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 04"

4.

MILLAR David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 00' 08"

5.

KLÖDEN Andréas

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 10"

6.

WIGGINS Bradley

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 00' 10"

7.

THOMAS Geraint

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 00' 12"

8.

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 00' 12"

9.

SCHLECK Andy

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 12"

10.

FUGLSANG Jakob

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 12"

11.

MARTIN Tony

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 00' 13"

12.

VELITS Peter

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 00' 13"

13.

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 00' 13"

14.

HORNER Christopher

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 18"

15.

LEIPHEIMER Levi

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 18"

16.

BRAJKOVIC Janez

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 18"

17.

GESINK Robert

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 00' 20"

18.

VINOKOUROV Alexandre

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 00' 32"

19.

GILBERT Philippe

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 00' 33"

20.

VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 00' 39"

21.

BARREDO Carlos

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 00' 40"

22.

GAUTIER Cyril

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 00' 58"

23.

BASSO Ivan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 01' 03"

24.

DE WEERT Kevin

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 04"

25.

GERDEMANN Linus

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 01' 06"

26.

CUNEGO Damiano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 01' 12"

27.

ROCHE Nicolas

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 01' 12"

28.

SILIN Egor

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 12"

29.

ROJAS Jose Joaquin

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 01' 15"

30.

VOECKLER Thomas

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 01' 15"

31.

URAN Rigoberto

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 01' 18"

32.

CHAVANEL Sylvain

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 21"

33.

PINEAU Jérôme

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 21"

34.

HESJEDAL Ryder

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 01' 22"

35.

GUSEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 29"

36.

KARPETS Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 29"

37.

LEUKEMANS Bjorn

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 01' 31"

38.

MOLLEMA Bauke

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 34"

39.

FOFONOV Dmitriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 01' 34"

40.

MEERSMAN Gianni

FDJ

+ 01' 38"

Disq.

CONTADOR Alberto

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 01' 42"

42.

TAARAMAE Rein

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 01' 45"

Disq.

KOLOBNEV Alexandr

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 45"

44.

SANCHEZ Luis-Leon

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 49"

45.

DANIELSON Tom

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 01' 57"

46.

VANDE VELDE Christian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 01' 57"

47.

MONFORT Maxime

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 02' 00"

48.

PATERSKI Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 02' 04"

49.

SWIFT Ben

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 02' 06"

50.

HINCAPIE George

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 02' 10"

51.

NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 02' 14"

52.

DEVENYNS Dries

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 02' 18"

53.

ZUBELDIA Haimar

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 02' 24"

54.

ROUX Anthony

FDJ

+ 02' 25"

55.

KREUZIGER Roman

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 02' 29"

56.

ROELANDTS Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 02' 34"

57.

SANCHEZ Samuel

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 02' 36"

58.

KOREN Kristjan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 02' 36"

59.

JEANNESSON Arnold

FDJ

+ 02' 37"

60.

PORTE Richie

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 02' 40"

61.

TROFIMOV Yury

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 02' 43"

62.

ROLLAND Pierre

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 02' 47"

63.

SANTAROMITA Ivan

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 02' 48"

64.

RUIJGH Rob

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 02' 52"

65.

CASAR Sandy

FDJ

+ 03' 00"

66.

PAURIOL Rémi

FDJ

+ 03' 00"

67.

CHARTEAU Anthony

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 03' 04"

68.

INTXAUSTI Benat

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 03' 06"

69.

PERAUD Jean-Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 07"

70.

GADRET John

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 07"

71.

HONDO Danilo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 03' 10"

72.

TURGOT Sébastien

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 03' 12"

73.

COPPEL Jérôme

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 03' 16"

74.

BOONEN Tom

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 03' 18"

75.

VERDUGO Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 03' 20"

76.

POELS Wouter

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 03' 27"

77.

HINAULT Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 30"

78.

TXURRUKA Amets

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 03' 34"

79.

EL FARES Julien

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 03' 34"

80.

MONCOUTIE David

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 03' 34"

81.

COSTA Rui Alberto

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 03' 36"

82.

BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 03' 39"

83.

POPOVYCH Yaroslav

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 03' 44"

84.

KIRYIENKA Vasil

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 03' 50"

85.

GERRANS Simon

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 04' 00"

86.

OSS Daniel

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 04' 09"

87.

BOUET Maxime

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 04' 14"

88.

STEEGMANS Gert

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 04' 17"

89.

VANENDERT Jelle

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 04' 18"

90.

DUPONT Hubert

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 04' 19"

91.

QUINZIATO Manuel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 04' 21"

92.

CANCELLARA Fabian

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 04' 21"

93.

IRIZAR Markel

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 04' 21"

94.

CAVENDISH Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 04' 22"

95.

GOSS Matthew Harley

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 04' 22"

96.

MORABITO Steve

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 04' 26"

97.

GARATE Juan Manuel

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 04' 28"

98.

VICHOT Arthur

FDJ

+ 04' 28"

99.

BONNET William

FDJ

+ 04' 29"

100.

DELAGE Mickaël

FDJ

+ 04' 30"

101.

PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 04' 51"

102.

ZEITS Andrey

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 04' 55"

103.

BOOM Lars

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 04' 56"

104.

DUQUE Leonardo

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 05' 07"

105.

MARCATO Marco

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 05' 12"

106.

KNEES Christian

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 05' 14"

107.

GALLAND Jeremie

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 05' 19"

108.

HOOGERLAND Johnny

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 05' 31"

109.

SZMYD Sylvester

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 05' 33"

110.

PETACCHI Alessandro

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 05' 37"

111.

GUTIERREZ José Ivan

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 05' 38"

112.

MALORI Adriano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 05' 50"

113.

O’GRADY Stuart

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 06' 10"

114.

VOIGT Jens

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 06' 15"

115.

FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 06' 17"

116.

SORENSEN Nicki

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 06' 34"

117.

RIBLON Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 06' 44"

118.

DELAPLACE Anthony

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 06' 46"

119.

IGNATYEV Mikhail

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 06' 47"

120.

BOOKWALTER Brent

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 06' 48"

121.

RENSHAW Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 06' 52"

122.

TALABARDON Yannick

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 06' 53"

123.

VANOTTI Alessandro

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 06' 53"

124.

ROY Jérémy

FDJ

+ 06' 56"

125.

CIOLEK Gerald

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 07' 09"

126.

PATE Danny

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 07' 11"

127.

VALENTIN Tristan

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 07' 12"

128.

PEREZ LEZAUN Alan

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 07' 13"

129.

ERVITI Imanol

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 07' 15"

130.

TJALLINGII Maarten

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 07' 17"

131.

DE GENDT Thomas

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 07' 21"

132.

KERN Christophe

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 07' 36"

133.

GENE Yohann

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 07' 37"

134.

DI GREGORIO Rémy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 07' 42"

135.

TOSATTO Matteo

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 07' 50"

136.

LOOSLI David

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 07' 52"

137.

GRIVKO Andriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 08' 02"

138.

VANDBORG Brian

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 08' 07"

139.

GALLOPIN Tony

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 08' 11"

140.

BODNAR Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 08' 13"

141.

WILLEMS Frederik

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 08' 18"

142.

NIERMANN Grischa

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 08' 20"

143.

POSTHUMA Joost

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 08' 22"

144.

BAK Lars

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 08' 45"

145.

VENTOSO Francisco

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 08' 48"

146.

TEN DAM Laurens

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 08' 51"

147.

GREIPEL André

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 08' 52"

148.

LANG Sebastian

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 08' 52"

149.

SIEBERG Marcel

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 08' 52"

150.

PEREZ MORENO Ruben

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 08' 53"

151.

VELASCO Ivan

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 09' 10"

152.

MANGEL Laurent

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 09' 15"

153.

BOLE Grega

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 09' 17"

154.

HIVERT Jonathan

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 09' 17"

155.

DUMOULIN Samuel

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 09' 23"

156.

MARTINEZ Egoi

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 09' 26"

157.

FEILLU Romain

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 09' 28"

158.

MOINARD Amaël

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 09' 31"

159.

VAITKUS Tomas

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 09' 38"

160.

KOSTYUK Denys

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 09' 49"

161.

SCHÄR Michael

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 10' 00"

162.

BURGHARDT Marcus

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 10' 27"

163.

TIRALONGO Paolo

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 10' 30"

164.

GALIMZYANOV Denis

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 10' 33"

165.

SORENSEN Chris

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 10' 35"

166.

ZANDIO Xabier

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 10' 42"

167.

FARRAR Tyler

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 10' 43"

168.

NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 10' 48"

169.

BOZIC Borut

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 11' 03"

170.

BRUTT Pavel

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 11' 18"

171.

IGLINSKIY Maxim

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 11' 33"

172.

EISEL Bernhard

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 11' 36"

173.

QUEMENEUR Perrig

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 11' 39"

174.

IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 11' 40"

175.

SABATINI Fabio

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 11' 44"

176.

WESTRA Lieuwe

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 11' 47"

177.

AMADOR Andrey

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 11' 51"

178.

ARROYO David

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 11' 52"

179.

MINARD Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 12' 24"

180.

LONGO BORGHINI Paolo

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 12' 34"

181.

URTASUN PEREZ Pablo

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 12' 34"

182.

DEAN Julian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 12' 52"

183.

COYOT Arnaud

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 13' 07"

184.

JEANDESBOZ Fabrice

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 13' 28"

185.

ENGOULVENT Jimmy

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 13' 36"

186.

ZINGLE Romain

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 14' 00"

187.

ISAICHEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 14' 25"

188.

ZABRISKIE David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 14' 35"

189.

BUFFAZ Mickaël

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 15' 00"

190.

KADRI Blel

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 15' 16"

191.

ENGELS Addy

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 15' 22"

192.

BONO Matteo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 16' 36"

193.

NAVARRO Daniel

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 16' 59"

194.

HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 18' 09"

195.

TERPSTRA Niki

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 19' 52"

196.

MURAVYEV Dmitriy

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 25' 10"

197.

JEROME Vincent

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 27' 53"