Etape 3

Classement général

1.

HUSHOVD Thor

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

9h 46' 46"

2.

MILLAR David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 00' 00"

3.

EVANS Cadel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 00' 01"

4.

THOMAS Geraint

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 00' 04"

5.

GERDEMANN Linus

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 04"

6.

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 00' 04"

7.

SCHLECK Frank

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 04"

8.

SCHLECK Andy

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 04"

9.

FUGLSANG Jakob

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 04"

10.

WIGGINS Bradley

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 00' 04"

11.

QUINZIATO Manuel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 00' 04"

12.

CANCELLARA Fabian

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 00' 04"

13.

HINCAPIE George

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 00' 04"

14.

MARTIN Tony

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 00' 05"

15.

VELITS Peter

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 00' 05"

16.

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 00' 05"

17.

CAVENDISH Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 00' 05"

18.

GOSS Matthew Harley

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 00' 05"

19.

KLÖDEN Andréas

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 10"

20.

HORNER Christopher

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 10"

21.

BRAJKOVIC Janez

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 10"

22.

LEIPHEIMER Levi

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 10"

23.

SWIFT Ben

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 00' 11"

24.

GESINK Robert

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 00' 12"

25.

POPOVYCH Yaroslav

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 00' 23"

26.

FOFONOV Dmitriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 00' 32"

27.

VINOKOUROV Alexandre

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 00' 32"

28.

BARREDO Carlos

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 00' 32"

29.

GILBERT Philippe

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 00' 33"

30.

VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 00' 39"

31.

ROELANDTS Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 00' 39"

32.

GREIPEL André

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 00' 39"

33.

LANG Sebastian

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 00' 39"

34.

SIEBERG Marcel

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 00' 39"

35.

MEERSMAN Gianni

FDJ

+ 00' 46"

36.

BONNET William

FDJ

+ 00' 46"

37.

GAUTIER Cyril

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 00' 50"

38.

TURGOT Sébastien

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 00' 50"

39.

VOECKLER Thomas

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 00' 50"

40.

ROCHE Nicolas

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 00' 53"

41.

DE WEERT Kevin

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 00' 56"

42.

CHAVANEL Sylvain

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 00' 56"

43.

PINEAU Jérôme

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 00' 56"

44.

BOONEN Tom

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 00' 56"

45.

PATERSKI Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 00' 57"

46.

BASSO Ivan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 00' 57"

47.

NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 01' 01"

48.

MANGEL Laurent

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 01' 02"

49.

GALLAND Jeremie

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 01' 02"

50.

CUNEGO Damiano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 01' 04"

51.

GUSEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 04"

52.

BOLE Grega

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 01' 04"

53.

SILIN Egor

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 04"

54.

KARPETS Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 04"

55.

HONDO Danilo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 01' 04"

56.

ROJAS Jose Joaquin

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 01' 09"

57.

HESJEDAL Ryder

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 01' 14"

58.

FEILLU Romain

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 01' 15"

59.

BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 01' 17"

60.

URAN Rigoberto

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 01' 18"

61.

MOINARD Amaël

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 01' 18"

62.

TAARAMAE Rein

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 01' 20"

63.

GALLOPIN Tony

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 01' 20"

Disq.

KOLOBNEV Alexandr

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 01' 20"

65.

LEUKEMANS Bjorn

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 01' 23"

66.

MOLLEMA Bauke

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 26"

67.

SANCHEZ Luis-Leon

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 26"

68.

MONFORT Maxime

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 01' 35"

Disq.

CONTADOR Alberto

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 01' 42"

70.

OSS Daniel

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 01' 47"

71.

DANIELSON Tom

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 01' 49"

72.

VANDE VELDE Christian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 01' 49"

73.

O’GRADY Stuart

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 01' 53"

74.

STEEGMANS Gert

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 55"

75.

ZUBELDIA Haimar

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 01' 59"

76.

IRIZAR Markel

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 01' 59"

77.

ROUX Anthony

FDJ

+ 02' 00"

78.

BOOM Lars

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 02' 01"

79.

GARATE Juan Manuel

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 02' 06"

80.

DEVENYNS Dries

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 02' 10"

81.

KOREN Kristjan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 02' 11"

82.

PORTE Richie

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 02' 17"

83.

SORENSEN Nicki

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 02' 17"

84.

TROFIMOV Yury

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 02' 18"

85.

GALIMZYANOV Denis

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 02' 20"

86.

KREUZIGER Roman

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 02' 21"

87.

SANTAROMITA Ivan

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 02' 23"

88.

RUIJGH Rob

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 02' 29"

89.

JEANNESSON Arnold

FDJ

+ 02' 29"

90.

PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 02' 29"

91.

MORABITO Steve

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 02' 31"

92.

BOOKWALTER Brent

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 02' 31"

93.

DUMOULIN Samuel

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 02' 32"

94.

FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 02' 34"

95.

CASAR Sandy

FDJ

+ 02' 35"

96.

PAURIOL Rémi

FDJ

+ 02' 35"

97.

RENSHAW Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 02' 35"

98.

DELAGE Mickaël

FDJ

+ 02' 35"

99.

SANCHEZ Samuel

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 02' 36"

100.

CHARTEAU Anthony

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 02' 39"

101.

KERN Christophe

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 02' 39"

102.

ROLLAND Pierre

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 02' 39"

103.

PERAUD Jean-Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 02' 42"

104.

GADRET John

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 02' 42"

105.

BURGHARDT Marcus

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 02' 44"

106.

VANENDERT Jelle

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 02' 47"

107.

COPPEL Jérôme

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 02' 51"

108.

GERRANS Simon

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 02' 53"

109.

PATE Danny

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 02' 54"

110.

VERDUGO Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 02' 55"

111.

ERVITI Imanol

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 02' 58"

112.

INTXAUSTI Benat

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 02' 58"

113.

KIRYIENKA Vasil

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 02' 58"

114.

POELS Wouter

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 03' 04"

115.

DE GENDT Thomas

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 03' 04"

116.

BRUTT Pavel

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 03' 05"

117.

EL FARES Julien

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 03' 09"

118.

MONCOUTIE David

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 03' 09"

119.

HINAULT Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 11"

120.

TXURRUKA Amets

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 03' 11"

121.

HOOGERLAND Johnny

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 03' 12"

122.

BOUET Maxime

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 12"

123.

DUPONT Hubert

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 12"

124.

ROY Jérémy

FDJ

+ 03' 13"

125.

GENE Yohann

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 03' 20"

126.

VICHOT Arthur

FDJ

+ 03' 21"

127.

RIBLON Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 23"

128.

SZMYD Sylvester

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 03' 27"

129.

COSTA Rui Alberto

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 03' 28"

130.

SABATINI Fabio

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 03' 31"

131.

MALORI Adriano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 03' 31"

132.

PETACCHI Alessandro

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 03' 31"

133.

TOSATTO Matteo

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 03' 33"

134.

WESTRA Lieuwe

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 03' 34"

135.

TJALLINGII Maarten

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 03' 34"

136.

AMADOR Andrey

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 03' 38"

137.

ARROYO David

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 03' 39"

138.

GRIVKO Andriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 03' 45"

139.

VANDBORG Brian

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 03' 50"

140.

PEREZ LEZAUN Alan

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 03' 52"

141.

IGNATYEV Mikhail

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 03' 52"

142.

BODNAR Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 03' 56"

143.

WILLEMS Frederik

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 04' 01"

144.

KNEES Christian

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 04' 07"

145.

MARCATO Marco

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 04' 07"

146.

VOIGT Jens

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 04' 20"

147.

LONGO BORGHINI Paolo

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 04' 21"

148.

URTASUN PEREZ Pablo

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 04' 21"

149.

DELAPLACE Anthony

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 04' 24"

150.

BAK Lars

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 04' 28"

151.

ZEITS Andrey

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 04' 30"

152.

VANOTTI Alessandro

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 04' 31"

153.

GUTIERREZ José Ivan

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 04' 31"

154.

VENTOSO Francisco

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 04' 31"

155.

NIERMANN Grischa

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 04' 37"

156.

DUQUE Leonardo

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 04' 42"

157.

JEANDESBOZ Fabrice

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 05' 15"

158.

ENGOULVENT Jimmy

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 05' 23"

159.

POSTHUMA Joost

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 05' 27"

160.

LOOSLI David

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 05' 30"

161.

SCHÄR Michael

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 05' 43"

162.

TALABARDON Yannick

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 05' 46"

163.

ZINGLE Romain

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 05' 47"

164.

CIOLEK Gerald

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 06' 04"

165.

VALENTIN Tristan

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 06' 10"

166.

ISAICHEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 06' 12"

167.

TIRALONGO Paolo

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 06' 13"

168.

ZABRISKIE David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 06' 22"

169.

FARRAR Tyler

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 06' 26"

170.

DI GREGORIO Rémy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 06' 29"

171.

PEREZ MORENO Ruben

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 06' 31"

172.

NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 06' 31"

173.

HIVERT Jonathan

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 06' 39"

174.

QUEMENEUR Perrig

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 06' 42"

175.

BUFFAZ Mickaël

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 06' 47"

176.

TEN DAM Laurens

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 06' 56"

177.

VELASCO Ivan

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 07' 05"

178.

IGLINSKIY Maxim

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 07' 16"

179.

VAITKUS Tomas

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 07' 16"

180.

EISEL Bernhard

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 07' 19"

181.

IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 07' 23"

182.

MARTINEZ Egoi

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 07' 39"

183.

BOZIC Borut

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 07' 59"

184.

SORENSEN Chris

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 08' 13"

185.

BONO Matteo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 08' 23"

186.

DEAN Julian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 08' 35"

187.

MINARD Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 08' 41"

188.

NAVARRO Daniel

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 08' 46"

189.

ZANDIO Xabier

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 08' 47"

190.

KOSTYUK Denys

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 08' 47"

191.

COYOT Arnaud

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 08' 50"

192.

HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 09' 56"

193.

KADRI Blel

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 10' 59"

194.

ENGELS Addy

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 11' 05"

195.

TERPSTRA Niki

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 11' 55"

196.

VAN DE WALLE Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 15' 13"

197.

MURAVYEV Dmitriy

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 16' 25"

198.

JEROME Vincent

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 19' 08"