Etape 12

Classement général

1.

VOECKLER Thomas

TEAM EUROPCAR

51h 54' 44"

2.

SCHLECK Frank

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 01' 49"

3.

EVANS Cadel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 02' 06"

4.

SCHLECK Andy

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 02' 17"

5.

BASSO Ivan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 03' 16"

6.

CUNEGO Damiano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 03' 22"

Disq.

CONTADOR Alberto

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 04' 00"

8.

SANCHEZ Samuel

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 04' 11"

9.

DANIELSON Tom

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 04' 35"

10.

ROCHE Nicolas

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 04' 57"

11.

DE WEERT Kevin

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 05' 07"

12.

GILBERT Philippe

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 05' 24"

13.

JEANNESSON Arnold

FDJ

+ 05' 50"

14.

VELITS Peter

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 06' 03"

15.

ZUBELDIA Haimar

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 07' 17"

16.

TAARAMAE Rein

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 07' 27"

17.

LEIPHEIMER Levi

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 07' 51"

18.

URAN Rigoberto

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 07' 55"

19.

PERAUD Jean-Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 08' 20"

20.

CASAR Sandy

FDJ

+ 08' 47"

21.

COPPEL Jérôme

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 08' 51"

22.

KARPETS Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 09' 12"

23.

ROLLAND Pierre

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 09' 20"

24.

KLÖDEN Andréas

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 10' 19"

25.

THOMAS Geraint

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 10' 21"

26.

MARTIN Tony

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 10' 51"

27.

RUIJGH Rob

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 11' 06"

28.

GUSEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 11' 13"

29.

FUGLSANG Jakob

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 12' 22"

30.

TROFIMOV Yury

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 12' 28"

31.

MONFORT Maxime

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 12' 43"

32.

VANENDERT Jelle

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 12' 54"

33.

VERDUGO Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 14' 03"

34.

VANDE VELDE Christian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 14' 23"

35.

TEN DAM Laurens

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 16' 01"

36.

GAUTIER Cyril

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 17' 25"

37.

SANCHEZ Luis-Leon

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 18' 27"

38.

HESJEDAL Ryder

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 18' 39"

39.

GESINK Robert

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 20' 55"

40.

BARREDO Carlos

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 21' 58"

41.

MARTINEZ Egoi

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 22' 12"

42.

DUPONT Hubert

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 22' 21"

43.

TALABARDON Yannick

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 22' 58"

44.

GERDEMANN Linus

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 23' 18"

45.

PINEAU Jérôme

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 24' 36"

46.

MONCOUTIE David

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 25' 56"

47.

DEVENYNS Dries

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 28' 36"

48.

ZEITS Andrey

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 28' 46"

49.

HINCAPIE George

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 31' 31"

50.

EL FARES Julien

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 32' 29"

51.

DI GREGORIO Rémy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 32' 43"

52.

SORENSEN Chris

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 33' 20"

53.

MORABITO Steve

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 33' 32"

54.

BOUET Maxime

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 33' 56"

55.

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 35' 46"

56.

SZMYD Sylvester

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 36' 18"

57.

ARROYO David

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 36' 49"

58.

CHARTEAU Anthony

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 37' 00"

59.

HUSHOVD Thor

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 37' 28"

60.

MILLAR David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 37' 47"

61.

RIBLON Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 37' 51"

62.

LEUKEMANS Bjorn

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 38' 41"

63.

GALLOPIN Tony

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 39' 44"

64.

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 40' 00"

65.

KNEES Christian

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 42' 24"

66.

NIERMANN Grischa

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 43' 47"

67.

PATERSKI Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 44' 25"

68.

PEREZ MORENO Ruben

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 44' 45"

69.

ZANDIO Xabier

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 45' 10"

70.

VOIGT Jens

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 45' 37"

71.

GUTIERREZ José Ivan

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 46' 07"

72.

PORTE Richie

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 47' 29"

73.

LOOSLI David

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 47' 51"

74.

MARCATO Marco

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 49' 02"

75.

PEREZ LEZAUN Alan

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 49' 30"

76.

NAVARRO Daniel

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 49' 58"

77.

MOINARD Amaël

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 50' 55"

78.

MALORI Adriano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 53' 08"

79.

ROJAS Jose Joaquin

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 53' 21"

80.

PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 53' 26"

81.

KOREN Kristjan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 54' 17"

82.

ROELANDTS Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 54' 36"

83.

VICHOT Arthur

FDJ

+ 54' 40"

84.

IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 54' 40"

85.

HOOGERLAND Johnny

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 55' 02"

86.

IRIZAR Markel

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 55' 18"

87.

SANTAROMITA Ivan

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 55' 18"

88.

MOLLEMA Bauke

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 56' 06"

89.

SILIN Egor

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 56' 29"

90.

COSTA Rui Alberto

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 57' 05"

91.

OSS Daniel

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 57' 41"

92.

TIRALONGO Paolo

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 57' 55"

93.

GERRANS Simon

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 58' 14"

94.

CHAVANEL Sylvain

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 58' 29"

95.

ERVITI Imanol

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 58' 40"

96.

O’GRADY Stuart

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 59' 34"

97.

HINAULT Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 59' 45"

98.

SORENSEN Nicki

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 1h 00' 20"

99.

HONDO Danilo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 1h 02' 22"

100.

HIVERT Jonathan

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 04' 46"

101.

FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 1h 05' 20"

102.

TURGOT Sébastien

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 1h 05' 23"

103.

DE GENDT Thomas

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 1h 05' 23"

104.

FOFONOV Dmitriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 1h 05' 35"

105.

BONO Matteo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 1h 07' 29"

106.

MANGEL Laurent

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 07' 34"

107.

KREUZIGER Roman

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 1h 08' 51"

108.

BONNET William

FDJ

+ 1h 09' 55"

109.

QUINZIATO Manuel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 1h 11' 06"

110.

ROUX Anthony

FDJ

+ 1h 12' 02"

111.

VANOTTI Alessandro

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 1h 12' 07"

112.

VALENTIN Tristan

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 1h 12' 34"

113.

DUQUE Leonardo

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 1h 13' 25"

114.

ROY Jérémy

FDJ

+ 1h 13' 26"

115.

NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 1h 14' 36"

116.

MEERSMAN Gianni

FDJ

+ 1h 15' 59"

117.

PETACCHI Alessandro

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 1h 16' 11"

118.

CAVENDISH Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 17' 57"

119.

GALLAND Jeremie

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 17' 57"

120.

CANCELLARA Fabian

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 1h 18' 43"

121.

VENTOSO Francisco

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 1h 19' 01"

122.

SIEBERG Marcel

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 1h 19' 32"

123.

LANG Sebastian

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 1h 19' 58"

124.

SWIFT Ben

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 1h 19' 58"

125.

GOSS Matthew Harley

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 20' 02"

126.

MINARD Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 1h 20' 15"

127.

TOSATTO Matteo

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 1h 21' 05"

128.

SCHÄR Michael

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 1h 21' 11"

129.

ZINGLE Romain

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 1h 21' 16"

130.

DELAGE Mickaël

FDJ

+ 1h 21' 44"

131.

KADRI Blel

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 1h 22' 14"

132.

VANDBORG Brian

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 1h 22' 31"

133.

BOZIC Borut

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 1h 22' 39"

134.

HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 1h 22' 39"

135.

TJALLINGII Maarten

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 22' 56"

136.

TERPSTRA Niki

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 24' 34"

137.

BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 1h 24' 38"

138.

VAITKUS Tomas

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 1h 25' 08"

139.

BOLE Grega

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 1h 25' 09"

140.

DELAPLACE Anthony

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 25' 10"

141.

LONGO BORGHINI Paolo

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 1h 25' 21"

142.

BOOKWALTER Brent

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 1h 26' 05"

143.

POSTHUMA Joost

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 1h 26' 54"

144.

CIOLEK Gerald

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 27' 44"

145.

DEAN Julian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 1h 28' 17"

146.

WESTRA Lieuwe

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 1h 28' 17"

147.

GENE Yohann

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 1h 28' 46"

148.

BUFFAZ Mickaël

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 1h 28' 47"

149.

DUMOULIN Samuel

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 1h 32' 38"

150.

GREIPEL André

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 1h 32' 54"

151.

BOOM Lars

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 32' 57"

152.

BODNAR Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 1h 33' 03"

153.

IGLINSKIY Maxim

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 1h 33' 28"

154.

FARRAR Tyler

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 1h 33' 47"

155.

GRIVKO Andriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 1h 35' 17"

156.

COYOT Arnaud

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 35' 38"

157.

BURGHARDT Marcus

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 1h 35' 47"

158.

URTASUN PEREZ Pablo

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 1h 36' 04"

159.

ENGELS Addy

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 37' 29"

160.

EISEL Bernhard

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 37' 45"

161.

IGNATYEV Mikhail

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 1h 38' 17"

162.

NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 1h 38' 36"

163.

RENSHAW Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 38' 52"

164.

PATE Danny

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 40' 05"

165.

KOSTYUK Denys

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 1h 40' 13"

166.

BAK Lars

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 42' 52"

167.

JEANDESBOZ Fabrice

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 43' 53"

168.

QUEMENEUR Perrig

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 1h 44' 51"

169.

ENGOULVENT Jimmy

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 49' 03"

170.

MURAVYEV Dmitriy

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 1h 50' 30"

171.

SABATINI Fabio

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 1h 52' 31"

172.

AMADOR Andrey

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 2h 00' 14"

173.

ISAICHEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 2h 01' 01"

174.

STEEGMANS Gert

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 2h 05' 25"

175.

JEROME Vincent

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 2h 08' 05"