Etape 10

Classement général

1.

VOECKLER Thomas

TEAM EUROPCAR

42h 06' 32"

2.

SANCHEZ Luis-Leon

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 01' 49"

3.

EVANS Cadel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 02' 26"

4.

SCHLECK Frank

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 02' 29"

5.

SCHLECK Andy

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 02' 37"

6.

MARTIN Tony

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 02' 38"

7.

VELITS Peter

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 02' 38"

8.

KLÖDEN Andréas

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 02' 43"

9.

GILBERT Philippe

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 02' 55"

10.

FUGLSANG Jakob

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 03' 08"

11.

BASSO Ivan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 03' 36"

12.

CUNEGO Damiano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 03' 37"

13.

ROCHE Nicolas

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 03' 45"

14.

DE WEERT Kevin

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 03' 47"

15.

GESINK Robert

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 04' 01"

Disq.

CONTADOR Alberto

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 04' 07"

17.

DANIELSON Tom

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 04' 22"

18.

TAARAMAE Rein

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 04' 52"

19.

VANDE VELDE Christian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 04' 53"

20.

SANCHEZ Samuel

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 05' 01"

21.

BARREDO Carlos

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 05' 04"

22.

KARPETS Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 05' 05"

23.

MONFORT Maxime

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 05' 07"

24.

HUSHOVD Thor

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 05' 13"

25.

ZUBELDIA Haimar

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 05' 14"

26.

JEANNESSON Arnold

FDJ

+ 05' 21"

27.

PERAUD Jean-Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 05' 32"

28.

MILLAR David

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 05' 32"

29.

TROFIMOV Yury

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 05' 39"

30.

RUIJGH Rob

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 05' 43"

31.

CASAR Sandy

FDJ

+ 05' 43"

32.

THOMAS Geraint

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 05' 51"

33.

LEUKEMANS Bjorn

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 06' 26"

34.

COPPEL Jérôme

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 06' 35"

35.

GERDEMANN Linus

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 06' 40"

36.

LEIPHEIMER Levi

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 07' 16"

37.

URAN Rigoberto

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 07' 20"

38.

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 07' 45"

39.

DEVENYNS Dries

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 08' 16"

40.

GUSEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 08' 45"

41.

GAUTIER Cyril

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 09' 12"

42.

ROLLAND Pierre

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 09' 20"

43.

VERDUGO Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 10' 32"

44.

PATERSKI Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 12' 10"

45.

MARTINEZ Egoi

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 13' 06"

46.

VANENDERT Jelle

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 13' 37"

47.

TEN DAM Laurens

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 14' 41"

48.

HINCAPIE George

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 14' 53"

49.

PINEAU Jérôme

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 15' 14"

50.

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 15' 16"

51.

TALABARDON Yannick

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 15' 22"

52.

HESJEDAL Ryder

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 15' 32"

53.

CHARTEAU Anthony

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 15' 50"

54.

MONCOUTIE David

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 17' 08"

55.

MOLLEMA Bauke

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 18' 08"

56.

MALORI Adriano

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 20' 53"

57.

BOUET Maxime

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 20' 59"

58.

ROJAS Jose Joaquin

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 21' 06"

59.

DUPONT Hubert

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 21' 15"

60.

KOREN Kristjan

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 22' 02"

61.

EL FARES Julien

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 22' 06"

62.

DI GREGORIO Rémy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 22' 20"

63.

GALLOPIN Tony

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 22' 50"

64.

SILIN Egor

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 24' 14"

65.

COSTA Rui Alberto

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 24' 50"

66.

GADRET John

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 25' 09"

67.

ZEITS Andrey

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 25' 13"

68.

SORENSEN Chris

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 25' 21"

69.

KNEES Christian

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 25' 25"

70.

OSS Daniel

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 25' 26"

71.

GERRANS Simon

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 25' 59"

72.

ERVITI Imanol

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 26' 25"

73.

NIERMANN Grischa

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 26' 53"

74.

MORABITO Steve

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 27' 16"

75.

HINAULT Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 27' 30"

76.

GUTIERREZ José Ivan

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 27' 41"

77.

SORENSEN Nicki

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 28' 05"

78.

HONDO Danilo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 28' 37"

79.

RIBLON Christophe

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 28' 43"

80.

MARCATO Marco

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 28' 47"

81.

VOIGT Jens

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 28' 59"

82.

ARROYO David

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 30' 05"

83.

PEREZ MORENO Ruben

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 30' 41"

84.

PORTE Richie

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 30' 54"

85.

ROELANDTS Jurgen

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 30' 56"

86.

HOOGERLAND Johnny

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 31' 26"

87.

SZMYD Sylvester

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 31' 48"

88.

LOOSLI David

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 32' 24"

89.

SANTAROMITA Ivan

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 32' 57"

90.

FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 33' 05"

91.

TURGOT Sébastien

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 33' 08"

92.

FOFONOV Dmitriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 33' 20"

93.

VICHOT Arthur

FDJ

+ 33' 26"

94.

MOINARD Amaël

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 34' 17"

95.

IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 34' 53"

96.

PEREZ LEZAUN Alan

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 35' 17"

97.

TIRALONGO Paolo

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 35' 18"

98.

PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 36' 48"

99.

NAVARRO Daniel

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 37' 31"

100.

BONNET William

FDJ

+ 37' 40"

101.

QUINZIATO Manuel

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 38' 21"

102.

IRIZAR Markel

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 38' 24"

103.

ZANDIO Xabier

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 38' 26"

104.

O’GRADY Stuart

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 39' 03"

105.

VANOTTI Alessandro

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 39' 52"

106.

VALENTIN Tristan

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 40' 19"

107.

MINARD Sébastien

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 42' 17"

108.

NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 42' 21"

109.

GOSS Matthew Harley

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 42' 44"

110.

MEERSMAN Gianni

FDJ

+ 43' 44"

111.

PETACCHI Alessandro

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 43' 56"

112.

CHAVANEL Sylvain

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 44' 16"

113.

VANDBORG Brian

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 44' 33"

114.

CAVENDISH Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 45' 42"

115.

GALLAND Jeremie

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 45' 42"

116.

ROUX Anthony

FDJ

+ 45' 57"

117.

CANCELLARA Fabian

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 46' 28"

118.

KREUZIGER Roman

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 46' 30"

119.

VENTOSO Francisco

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 46' 46"

120.

SIEBERG Marcel

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 47' 17"

121.

LANG Sebastian

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 47' 43"

122.

SWIFT Ben

SKY PROCYCLING

+ 47' 43"

123.

FEILLU Romain

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 48' 49"

124.

TOSATTO Matteo

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 48' 50"

125.

SCHÄR Michael

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 48' 56"

126.

ZINGLE Romain

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 49' 01"

127.

DELAGE Mickaël

FDJ

+ 49' 29"

128.

DUQUE Leonardo

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 49' 38"

129.

WESTRA Lieuwe

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 50' 19"

130.

BOZIC Borut

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 50' 24"

131.

TJALLINGII Maarten

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 50' 41"

132.

GENE Yohann

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 50' 48"

133.

BONO Matteo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 51' 15"

134.

BOLE Grega

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 51' 24"

135.

BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 52' 23"

136.

MANGEL Laurent

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 52' 33"

137.

VAITKUS Tomas

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 52' 53"

138.

DELAPLACE Anthony

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 52' 55"

139.

LONGO BORGHINI Paolo

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 53' 06"

140.

DE GENDT Thomas

VACANSOLEIL-DCM

+ 53' 24"

141.

BOOKWALTER Brent

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 53' 50"

142.

POSTHUMA Joost

TEAM LEOPARD-TREK

+ 54' 39"

143.

BODNAR Maciej

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 55' 05"

144.

CIOLEK Gerald

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 55' 29"

145.

IGLINSKIY Maxim

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 55' 30"

146.

HIVERT Jonathan

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 55' 55"

147.

DEAN Julian

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 56' 02"

148.

GALIMZYANOV Denis

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 57' 37"

149.

BOOM Lars

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM

+ 59' 32"

150.

IGNATYEV Mikhail

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 1h 00' 19"

151.

DUMOULIN Samuel

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 1h 00' 23"

152.

NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 1h 00' 38"

153.

GREIPEL André

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

+ 1h 00' 39"

154.

GRIVKO Andriy

PRO TEAM ASTANA

+ 1h 01' 21"

155.

FARRAR Tyler

TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO

+ 1h 01' 32"

156.

BURGHARDT Marcus

BMC RACING TEAM

+ 1h 02' 02"

157.

PATE Danny

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 02' 07"

158.

KOSTYUK Denys

LAMPRE - ISD

+ 1h 02' 15"

159.

COYOT Arnaud

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 03' 23"

160.

URTASUN PEREZ Pablo

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

+ 1h 03' 49"

161.

EISEL Bernhard

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 04' 20"

162.

HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus

SAXO BANK SUNGARD

+ 1h 04' 30"

163.

KADRI Blel

AG2R LA MONDIALE

+ 1h 05' 01"

164.

ROY Jérémy

FDJ

+ 1h 05' 20"

165.

JEANDESBOZ Fabrice

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 05' 55"

166.

RENSHAW Mark

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 06' 37"

167.

QUEMENEUR Perrig

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 1h 06' 53"

168.

TERPSTRA Niki

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 07' 40"

169.

BAK Lars

HTC - HIGHROAD

+ 1h 09' 27"

170.

BUFFAZ Mickaël

COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE

+ 1h 11' 53"

171.

MURAVYEV Dmitriy

TEAM RADIOSHACK

+ 1h 12' 32"

172.

SABATINI Fabio

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE

+ 1h 14' 33"

173.

ENGOULVENT Jimmy

SAUR-SOJASUN

+ 1h 16' 13"

174.

AMADOR Andrey

MOVISTAR TEAM

+ 1h 16' 54"

175.

ISAICHEV Vladimir

KATUSHA TEAM

+ 1h 16' 59"

176.

ENGELS Addy

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 19' 15"

177.

STEEGMANS Gert

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM

+ 1h 27' 27"

178.

JEROME Vincent

TEAM EUROPCAR

+ 1h 35' 50"